5 |
04.05.2021 Вт 16:00 |
ОСШ
(Челябинск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
05.05.2021 Ср 16:00 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
06.05.2021 Чт 17:15 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.05.2021 Пт 16:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:5 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
08.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
25.05.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
26.05.2021 Ср 14:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
27.05.2021 Чт 11:30 |
«Академия-Амкар 2»
(Пермский край)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
28.05.2021 Пт 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
29.05.2021 Сб 09:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«СШ Лысьва»
(Лысьва)
|
3:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
09.06.2021 Ср 13:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
10.06.2021 Чт 13:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
11.06.2021 Пт 13:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
169 |
12.06.2021 Сб 13:30 |
СДЮШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
13.06.2021 Вс 12:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
18.08.2021 Ср 11:20 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
261 |
19.08.2021 Чт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
20.08.2021 Пт 15:20 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
|
6:0 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
21.08.2021 Сб 12:40 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:3 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
22.08.2021 Вс 08:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
|
0:1 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
331 |
02.09.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
333 |
03.09.2021 Пт 13:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
336 |
04.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
0:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
338 |
05.09.2021 Вс 09:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
362 |
22.09.2021 Ср 11:20 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
368 |
23.09.2021 Чт 12:40 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
372 |
24.09.2021 Пт 11:20 |
«Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:4 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
376 |
25.09.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
385 |
26.09.2021 Вс 15:20 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|