3 |
04.05.2021 Вт 13:00 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
8:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
05.05.2021 Ср 13:00 |
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
5:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
06.05.2021 Чт 15:45 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
1:5 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.05.2021 Пт 16:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:5 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
08.05.2021 Сб 09:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:10 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
25.05.2021 Вт 14:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
85 |
26.05.2021 Ср 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
5:0 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
27.05.2021 Чт 12:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
3:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
28.05.2021 Пт 15:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
0:4 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
29.05.2021 Сб 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
2:2 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:8 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
184 |
10.06.2021 Чт 12:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«СШ Лысьва»
(Лысьва)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
11.06.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
10:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
12.06.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
7:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
13.06.2021 Вс 12:00 |
«Академия-Амкар 2»
(Пермский край)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
279 |
18.08.2021 Ср 10:35 |
«Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
3:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
287 |
19.08.2021 Чт 15:20 |
«Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
6:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
292 |
20.08.2021 Пт 15:20 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
21.08.2021 Сб 15:20 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
22.08.2021 Вс 13:45 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
8:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
341 |
02.09.2021 Чт 11:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
4:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
343 |
03.09.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
3:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
завершён
|0
|
345 |
04.09.2021 Сб 09:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
ОСШ
(Челябинск)
|
0:10 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
350 |
06.09.2021 Пн 11:30 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
завершён
|0
|
415 |
22.09.2021 Ср 19:10 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:8 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
417 |
23.09.2021 Чт 14:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:14 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
421 |
24.09.2021 Пт 09:00 |
СШ №4
(Копейск)
—
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:10 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
429 |
25.09.2021 Сб 15:20 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
434 |
26.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
СДЮШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|