9 |
08.10.2021 Пт 19:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
|
3:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
09.10.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
|
0:3 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
10.10.2021 Вс 17:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
|
4:6 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
21.10.2021 Чт 14:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«ГТС-Самара»
(Самара)
|
4:2 |
«Победа»
Барнаул
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
22.10.2021 Пт 14:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
|
2:3 |
«Победа»
Барнаул
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
23.10.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
5:5 |
«Победа»
Барнаул
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
12.11.2021 Пт 16:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
4:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.11.2021 Вс 13:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
27.11.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
28.11.2021 Вс 11:15 |
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
7:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
29.11.2021 Пн 13:15 |
«ИрАэро»
(Иркутск)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
10.12.2021 Пт 19:00 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
6:4 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
11.12.2021 Сб 19:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«АлтПолитех»
(Барнаул)
|
8:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
28.01.2022 Пт 19:00 |
«АлтПолитех»
(Барнаул)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
5:9 |
«Победа»
Барнаул
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
29.01.2022 Сб 18:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
|
3:10 |
«Победа»
Барнаул
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
11.02.2022 Пт 19:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
13.02.2022 Вс 17:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ – НУБК»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
27.02.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«ГТС-Самара»
(Самара)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
4:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
28.02.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
10:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
01.03.2022 Вт 15:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
11.03.2022 Пт 17:00 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:10 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
158 |
12.03.2022 Сб 14:45 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«ИрАэро»
(Иркутск)
|
1:4 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
13.03.2022 Вс 15:30 |
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
—
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
25.03.2022 Пт 19:00 |
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
0:5 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
179 |
26.03.2022 Сб 17:00 |
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
4:1 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
27.03.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
—
«Триумф-НЦВСМ»
(Новосибирск)
|
3:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|