1 |
28.10.2021 Чт 16:00 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«ВИЗ-06»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
29.10.2021 Пт 12:15 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
6 |
29.10.2021 Пт 14:30 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
30.10.2021 Сб 16:40 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
18.11.2021 Чт 18:45 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
1:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
19.11.2021 Пт 12:30 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
19.11.2021 Пт 15:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-06»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
15:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
20.11.2021 Сб 14:30 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
3:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
02.12.2021 Чт 14:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
03.12.2021 Пт 16:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-06»
(Югорск)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
13:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
04.12.2021 Сб 12:45 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
05.12.2021 Вс 11:45 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(ХМАО)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
6:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
08.01.2022 Сб 09:00 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
СШ «им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
08.01.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
3:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
09.01.2022 Вс 14:15 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ-НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
|
0:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
10.01.2022 Пн 16:30 |
«Газпром нефть-07»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
02.02.2022 Ср 14:15 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«СШ 31-06»
(Уфа)
|
4:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
03.02.2022 Чт 11:55 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
04.02.2022 Пт 14:10 |
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ 31»
(Уфа)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
3:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
|
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
202 |
|
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
МФК «Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск )
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|