14 |
04.11.2021 Чт 14:45 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:4 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
05.11.2021 Пт 14:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК «Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск )
|
4:1 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|3
|
22 |
06.11.2021 Сб 10:15 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«СШ 31-06»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
06.11.2021 Сб 12:45 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
07.11.2021 Вс 09:00 |
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ 31»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:5 |
ФОК «Олимпийский»
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
18.11.2021 Чт 14:00 |
СШ «им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:7 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
19.11.2021 Пт 17:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ-НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
9:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
20.11.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпром нефть-07»
(Ноябрьск)
|
7:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
21.11.2021 Вс 15:30 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
5:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
02.12.2021 Чт 14:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
02.12.2021 Чт 19:00 |
«ВИЗ-06»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
03.12.2021 Пт 15:15 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
04.12.2021 Сб 10:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
05.12.2021 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
09.01.2022 Вс 18:15 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-06»
(Югорск)
|
1:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
10.01.2022 Пн 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
183 |
11.01.2022 Вт 09:30 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(ХМАО)
|
1:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
211 |
03.02.2022 Чт 12:15 |
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
04.02.2022 Пт 12:15 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
|
8:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
05.02.2022 Сб 12:15 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
06.02.2022 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-06»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|