44 |
15.11.2021 Пн 14:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
0:9 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
16.11.2021 Вт 13:00 |
«Геолог»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
17.11.2021 Ср 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
17.11.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
18.11.2021 Чт 12:00 |
МФК «Легион»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
20.12.2021 Пн 14:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
20.12.2021 Пн 18:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра»
(Югорск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
21.12.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
22.12.2021 Ср 19:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«ВИЗ-11»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
23.12.2021 Чт 14:00 |
«ВИЗ-10-2»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
1:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
17.01.2022 Пн 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
8:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
34 |
18.01.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
1:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
18.01.2022 Вт 15:00 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
11:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
19.01.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
07.02.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:8 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
08.02.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
—
СШ им.К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
08.02.2022 Вт 16:00 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
9:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
09.02.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
0:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
186 |
|
«ФФГС-10»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|