23 |
26.11.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
14:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
26.11.2016 Сб 17:20 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:22 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
27.11.2016 Вс 11:15 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
28.11.2016 Пн 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
170 |
15.12.2016 Чт 14:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
16.12.2016 Пт 12:30 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
8:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
17.12.2016 Сб 11:15 |
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:9 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
17.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
18.12.2016 Вс 11:15 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
19.01.2017 Чт 16:30 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
20.01.2017 Пт 11:45 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
20.01.2017 Пт 14:15 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
21.01.2017 Сб 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
22.01.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
09.02.2017 Чт 13:30 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
10:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
09.02.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
10.02.2017 Пт 18:45 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
|
5:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
11.02.2017 Сб 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
5:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:17 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
16.03.2017 Чт 18:45 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
|
15:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
17.03.2017 Пт 16:15 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
18.03.2017 Сб 17:30 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
19.03.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|