23 |
26.11.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
14:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
27.11.2016 Вс 12:30 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
28.11.2016 Пн 15:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
28.11.2016 Пн 17:30 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
75 |
15.12.2016 Чт 12:00 |
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:7 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
16.12.2016 Пт 10:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
1:9 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
17.12.2016 Сб 10:00 |
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
17.12.2016 Сб 13:45 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
18.12.2016 Вс 13:45 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
19.01.2017 Чт 12:45 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
19.01.2017 Чт 15:15 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:10 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
20.01.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
21.01.2017 Сб 11:15 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:6 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
09.02.2017 Чт 18:30 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
14:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
10.02.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
8:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
12.02.2017 Вс 13:45 |
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
16.03.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:13 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
17.03.2017 Пт 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
18.03.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
19.03.2017 Вс 13:45 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|