3 |
24.11.2016 Чт 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
|
7:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
24.11.2016 Чт 17:15 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
7:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
25.11.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
3:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
26.11.2016 Сб 17:15 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
27.11.2016 Вс 11:15 |
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
2:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
15.12.2016 Чт 14:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
15.12.2016 Чт 18:15 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
9:7 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
16.12.2016 Пт 11:15 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
6:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
17.12.2016 Сб 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
18.12.2016 Вс 13:45 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
19.01.2017 Чт 18:30 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
13:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
20.01.2017 Пт 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
20.01.2017 Пт 17:15 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
9:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
248 |
21.01.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
22.01.2017 Вс 09:30 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
3:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
298 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:45 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
19.02.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
3:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
19.02.2017 Вс 12:45 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:13 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
09.03.2017 Чт 12:15 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
09.03.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
2:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
10.03.2017 Пт 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
11.03.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
8:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
12.03.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|