5 |
12.04.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
5:3 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
13.04.2022 Ср 17:30 |
«Торпедо ОСШ»
(Миасс)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
22.04.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
02.05.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
13.05.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
19.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
20.06.2022 Пн 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
1:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
28.06.2022 Вт 11:30 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
10.08.2022 Ср 12:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
Спортивный комбинат «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
12.08.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
19.08.2022 Пт 16:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
20.08.2022 Сб 14:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
91 |
28.08.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
30.08.2022 Вт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
10.09.2022 Сб 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
11.09.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
19.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
26.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
28.09.2022 Ср 11:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:5 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
13.10.2022 Чт 14:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
17.10.2022 Пн 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо ОСШ»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
18.10.2022 Вт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
3:4 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|