29 |
02.05.2022 Пн 15:20 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
03.05.2022 Вт 15:20 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
04.05.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
05.05.2022 Чт 19:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
4:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
06.05.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
25.05.2022 Ср 10:45 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
26.05.2022 Чт 09:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
27.05.2022 Пт 09:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
28.05.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
29.05.2022 Вс 09:15 |
«Северный Легион»
(Сыктывкар)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
205 |
17.06.2022 Пт 16:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
18.06.2022 Сб 14:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо-ОСШ»
(Миасс)
|
0:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
19.06.2022 Вс 16:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
20.06.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
21.06.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
15.08.2022 Пн 14:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
7:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
234 |
16.08.2022 Вт 13:45 |
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
239 |
17.08.2022 Ср 13:45 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
244 |
18.08.2022 Чт 11:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
247 |
19.08.2022 Пт 08:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
8:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
334 |
08.09.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
336 |
09.09.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
338 |
10.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
340 |
12.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
390 |
28.09.2022 Ср 14:50 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
391 |
29.09.2022 Чт 09:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
397 |
30.09.2022 Пт 10:50 |
«Звезда - 2013»
(Пермь)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
403 |
01.10.2022 Сб 12:10 |
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
408 |
02.10.2022 Вс 11:40 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|