1 |
04.05.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Торпедо-ОСШ»
(Миасс)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
6 |
05.05.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
7:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
06.05.2022 Пт 12:50 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
07.05.2022 Сб 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
08.05.2022 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:7 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
25.05.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
26.05.2022 Чт 13:15 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
27.05.2022 Пт 09:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
28.05.2022 Сб 13:15 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
29.05.2022 Вс 08:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
17.06.2022 Пт 13:45 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
18.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:21 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
187 |
19.06.2022 Вс 11:15 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
20.06.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
21.06.2022 Вт 09:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
15.08.2022 Пн 11:15 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
16.08.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
7:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
17.08.2022 Ср 11:15 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
2:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
292 |
18.08.2022 Чт 11:15 |
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
19.08.2022 Пт 12:45 |
«Звезда - 2013»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
07.09.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
08.09.2022 Чт 12:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
5:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
308 |
10.09.2022 Сб 13:15 |
«Северный Легион»
(Сыктывкар)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
309 |
11.09.2022 Вс 09:30 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
411 |
28.09.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
419 |
29.09.2022 Чт 16:50 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
424 |
30.09.2022 Пт 16:50 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
429 |
01.10.2022 Сб 14:50 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
433 |
02.10.2022 Вс 11:50 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|