2 |
04.05.2022 Ср 11:25 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:9 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
05.05.2022 Чт 12:50 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
06.05.2022 Пт 14:15 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
07.05.2022 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
08.05.2022 Вс 09:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо-ОСШ»
(Миасс)
|
2:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
25.05.2022 Ср 13:15 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
26.05.2022 Чт 09:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
27.05.2022 Пт 13:15 |
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
28.05.2022 Сб 09:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
29.05.2022 Вс 10:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
17.06.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
18.06.2022 Сб 12:30 |
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
19.06.2022 Вс 13:45 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
20.06.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
9:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
21.06.2022 Вт 10:15 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
15.08.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
16.08.2022 Вт 11:15 |
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
17.08.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
18.08.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Звезда - 2013»
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
296 |
19.08.2022 Пт 09:00 |
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
301 |
07.09.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
09.09.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
1:0 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
307 |
10.09.2022 Сб 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
310 |
11.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Северный Легион»
(Сыктывкар)
|
1:0 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
412 |
28.09.2022 Ср 10:30 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
417 |
29.09.2022 Чт 10:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
421 |
30.09.2022 Пт 09:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
430 |
01.10.2022 Сб 16:10 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
434 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:10 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|