3 |
01.05.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
02.05.2022 Пн 09:30 |
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
13.05.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
6:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
14.05.2022 Сб 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
20.05.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
32 |
28.05.2022 Сб 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
06.06.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
08.06.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
49 |
15.06.2022 Ср 14:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
16.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
26.06.2022 Вс 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
27.06.2022 Пн 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
14.08.2022 Вс 09:30 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
15.08.2022 Пн 09:30 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
26.08.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
27.08.2022 Сб 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.09.2022 Вс 09:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
117 |
19.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
28.09.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
«Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
29.09.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
«Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
06.10.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
07.10.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|