1 |
22.04.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
11 |
29.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
13.05.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
36 |
03.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
10.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
0:2 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
17.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
19.06.2023 Пн 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
49 |
24.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.07.2023 Сб 16:30 |
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
04.07.2023 Вт 20:00 |
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:1 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
22.07.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
29.07.2023 Сб 20:00 |
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
05.08.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
|
1:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
12.08.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
94 |
19.08.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
5:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
26.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
02.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
09.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
16.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
0:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
23.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
30.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|