2 |
17.04.2023 Пн 11:00 |
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
6:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.04.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
7:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
29.04.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:1 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
30.04.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
2:2 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
16.05.2023 Вт 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
17.05.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.05.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
28.05.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
1:3 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
06.06.2023 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
3:1 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
08.06.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
4:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
16.06.2023 Пт 09:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
10:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
17.06.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
6:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
27.06.2023 Вт 12:30 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
07.08.2023 Пн 14:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
08.08.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:12 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
19.08.2023 Сб 14:30 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
8:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
20.08.2023 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
2:0 |
«Звезда» (нижнее поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
01.09.2023 Пт 14:00 |
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
2:0 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
12.09.2023 Вт 10:30 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:7 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
13.09.2023 Ср 10:30 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:4 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
23.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:3 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
24.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
1:5 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
03.10.2023 Вт 10:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
1:4 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
04.10.2023 Ср 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
2:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
14.10.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
15.10.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:7 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|