74 |
01.05.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
7:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
01.05.2023 Пн 12:30 |
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
02.05.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Тюмень-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
03.05.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
03.05.2023 Ср 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
27.05.2023 Сб 12:30 |
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
28.05.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
ФШ «Пионер»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
28.05.2023 Вс 11:15 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
2:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
22.06.2023 Чт 10:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
22.06.2023 Чт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Лион»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
23.06.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
23.06.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Факел»
(Лесной)
|
5:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
311 |
24.06.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал-2»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
24.06.2023 Сб 12:30 |
«URALKIDS»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
6:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
357 |
08.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия футбола-13»
(Челябинск)
|
7:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
362 |
08.08.2023 Вт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Урал-1»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
365 |
09.08.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Академия футбола-12-1»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
368 |
09.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Академия футбола-12-2»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:6 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
371 |
10.08.2023 Чт 09:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Олимп»
(Челябинск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
376 |
10.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Академия Урал-2»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
491 |
08.09.2023 Пт 13:30 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
493 |
08.09.2023 Пт 14:30 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
494 |
09.09.2023 Сб 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-1»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:12 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
505 |
09.09.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-2»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
510 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
515 |
10.09.2023 Вс 15:50 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Арсенал»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:5 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
561 |
27.09.2023 Ср 13:00 |
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
566 |
28.09.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Иремель»-СШ 10
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
574 |
28.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
579 |
29.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда-1»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
584 |
29.09.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
590 |
30.09.2023 Сб 10:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|