37 |
01.05.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Академия Урал-1»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
02.05.2023 Вт 10:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Академия Урал-2»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
02.05.2023 Вт 14:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Академия футбола-12-1»
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
03.05.2023 Ср 09:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Академия футбола-12-2»
(Челябинск)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
04.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Академия футбола-13»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:10 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
04.05.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Олимп»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:9 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:30 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Лион»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Старт»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
27.05.2023 Сб 18:30 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Факел»
(Лесной)
|
2:0 |
«Старт»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
22.06.2023 Чт 10:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
22.06.2023 Чт 12:30 |
ФШ «Пионер»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:8 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
303 |
23.06.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
25.06.2023 Вс 10:15 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
4:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
382 |
07.08.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Тюмень-1»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
384 |
08.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
395 |
09.08.2023 Ср 13:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
400 |
10.08.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:5 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
407 |
10.08.2023 Чт 14:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
6:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
482 |
22.08.2023 Вт 19:00 |
«URALKIDS»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
483 |
23.08.2023 Ср 17:00 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
486 |
29.08.2023 Вт 09:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
СШ «Урал-2»
(Свердловская область)
|
3:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
527 |
03.09.2023 Вс 16:15 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
531 |
04.09.2023 Пн 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
540 |
04.09.2023 Пн 15:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
546 |
05.09.2023 Вт 11:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
549 |
05.09.2023 Вт 13:15 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Иремель»-СШ 10
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
555 |
06.09.2023 Ср 10:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
|
5:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
597 |
27.09.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ-1»
(Челябинская область)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
602 |
28.09.2023 Чт 10:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-2»
(Челябинская область)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
610 |
28.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
617 |
29.09.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Арсенал»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:6 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
621 |
29.09.2023 Пт 14:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
629 |
30.09.2023 Сб 11:00 |
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|