4 |
01.05.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-1»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:5 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
02.05.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
5:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
02.05.2023 Вт 13:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Легион»
(Южноуральск)
|
5:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.05.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
04.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ-13»
(Челябинская область)
|
7:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
04.05.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ-2»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
5:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
136 |
25.05.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
25.05.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
6:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.05.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Арсенал»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
27.05.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Таганай»
(Златоуст)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
27.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
323 |
22.06.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Академия Амкар-13»
(Пермский край)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:7 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
332 |
23.06.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Академия Амкар-1»
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
335 |
23.06.2023 Пт 14:00 |
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:7 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
341 |
24.06.2023 Сб 11:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
СШОР «Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
343 |
25.06.2023 Вс 08:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Звезда 2013»
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
354 |
25.06.2023 Вс 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
447 |
07.08.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
СШ №9-Сборная команда г.Уфа
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
451 |
08.08.2023 Вт 10:00 |
«Батыр-1»
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
455 |
08.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-«Атлантис»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:11 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
465 |
09.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Батыр-2»
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
470 |
09.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
479 |
10.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Иремель»-СШ 10
(Уфа)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
487 |
08.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Лидер-1»
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
497 |
09.09.2023 Сб 12:10 |
«Академия футбола-12-1»
(Челябинск)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
502 |
09.09.2023 Сб 15:50 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
6:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
510 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
514 |
10.09.2023 Вс 15:50 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (0)
|0
|
520 |
11.09.2023 Пн 11:10 |
«Тюмень-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
4:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
598 |
27.09.2023 Ср 13:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«URALKIDS»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
604 |
28.09.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
610 |
28.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
СШ «Урал-1»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:5 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
616 |
29.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
СШ «Урал-2»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
620 |
29.09.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Академия Урал-1»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
628 |
30.09.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Академия Урал-2»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|