31 |
2 тур |
27.10.2017 |
16:30 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
—
Южный Урал
|
4:1 |
Судья |
4 |
35 |
2 тур |
28.10.2017 |
15:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
|
9:4 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
36 |
2 тур |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Южный Урал
—
ЗИК
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
4 |
180 |
2 тур |
29.10.2017 |
13:30 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
—
ЗИК
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
3 |
163 |
2 тур |
29.10.2017 |
15:00 |
Южный Урал
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
164 |
2 тур |
09.11.2017 |
18:00 |
ЗИК
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
4 |
224 |
5 тур |
22.12.2017 |
16:30 |
Южный Урал
—
Факел ГТС
|
2:12 |
3-й судья |
1 |
226 |
5 тур |
22.12.2017 |
17:30 |
ЗИК
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
2:2 |
Судья |
7 |
234 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
11:30 |
Южный Урал
—
БЛиК
|
2:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
238 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
13:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
|
1:6 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
237 |
5 тур |
23.12.2017 |
14:30 |
Факел ГТС
—
ЗИК
|
3:2 |
Судья |
1 |
228 |
5 тур |
24.12.2017 |
11:30 |
Южный Урал
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
3:0 |
Судья |
|
233 |
5 тур |
24.12.2017 |
13:00 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
Факел ГТС
|
8:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
85 |
6 тур |
11.01.2018 |
16:00 |
Сигма-К
—
"Ухта-Д"
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
49 |
6 тур |
11.01.2018 |
17:40 |
Тюмень-Д
—
Кеху Электрик
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
2 |
76 |
6 тур |
12.01.2018 |
14:00 |
Сигма-К
—
Сибиряк-Д
|
7:3 |
3-й судья |
3 |
46 |
6 тур |
12.01.2018 |
17:20 |
Кеху Электрик
—
"Ухта-Д"
|
6:5 |
Судья |
1 |
154 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
09:00 |
Тюмень-Д
—
Сигма-К
|
7:4 |
3-й судья |
2 |
51 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
10:30 |
"Ухта-Д"
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
44 |
6 тур |
13.01.2018 |
12:00 |
Кеху Электрик
—
Сибиряк-Д
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
4 |
159 |
6 тур |
14.01.2018 |
09:30 |
Сибиряк-Д
—
Витязь-ГТУ
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
97 |
8 тур |
23.02.2018 |
15:00 |
Южный Урал
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
|
8:0 |
Судья |
4 |
107 |
8 тур |
23.02.2018 |
16:30 |
ЗИК
—
Факел-ГДУ
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
146 |
8 тур |
24.02.2018 |
15:30 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
—
Южный Урал
|
4:2 |
Судья |
2 |
153 |
8 тур |
24.02.2018 |
17:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
—
ЗИК
|
1:4 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
50 |
8 тур |
25.02.2018 |
10:00 |
Южный Урал
—
Факел-ГДУ
|
10:1 |
Судья |
3 |
156 |
8 тур |
25.02.2018 |
11:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
|
6:1 |
3-й судья |
2 1 |
87 |
8 тур |
25.02.2018 |
13:00 |
ЗИК
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
|
5:2 |
3-й судья |
2 |