3 |
13.10.2017 Пт 17:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
|
7:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
14.10.2017 Сб 13:30 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
7:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
15.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
28.10.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
29.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
09.11.2017 Чт 18:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
17.11.2017 Пт 15:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
18.11.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
19.11.2017 Вс 14:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
|
5:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
01.12.2017 Пт 14:00 |
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
02.12.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:17 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
03.12.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
22.12.2017 Пт 17:30 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
23.12.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
24.12.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
12.01.2018 Пт 18:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
|
6:3 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
13.01.2018 Сб 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
14.01.2018 Вс 16:00 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
02.02.2018 Пт 16:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
|
8:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
03.02.2018 Сб 12:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
|
7:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
04.02.2018 Вс 10:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
23.02.2018 Пт 16:30 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.02.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
25.02.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
|
5:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
16.03.2018 Пт 15:15 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
|
14:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
17.03.2018 Сб 18:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
18.03.2018 Вс 11:15 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
5:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
06.04.2018 Пт 19:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
07.04.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
|
6:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
08.04.2018 Вс 10:00 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|