20 |
20.10.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
21.10.2017 Сб 13:00 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
23.10.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
|
3:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
27.10.2017 Пт 15:40 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
28.10.2017 Сб 13:40 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
|
2:7 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
29.10.2017 Вс 09:45 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
10.11.2017 Пт 14:00 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
11.11.2017 Сб 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
12.11.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
|
2:9 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
01.12.2017 Пт 16:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:13 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
02.12.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:17 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
03.12.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
22.12.2017 Пт 13:00 |
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:3 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
23.12.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
24.12.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:5 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.01.2018 Чт 17:40 |
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
12.01.2018 Пт 17:20 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
6:5 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
13.01.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.02.2018 Пт 19:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
6:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
03.02.2018 Сб 13:30 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
04.02.2018 Вс 10:00 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
23.02.2018 Пт 17:30 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
24.02.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
25.02.2018 Вс 11:30 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
|
4:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
15.03.2018 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
16.03.2018 Пт 17:30 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
17.03.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
|
3:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
06.04.2018 Пт 14:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
|
3:9 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
07.04.2018 Сб 10:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
|
8:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
08.04.2018 Вс 10:00 |
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:5 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|