229 |
01.11.2018 Чт 18:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Феникс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
02.11.2018 Пт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
212 |
02.11.2018 Пт 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-2008"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
03.11.2018 Сб 09:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-2007"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
213 |
03.11.2018 Сб 10:15 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-2008-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
16.11.2018 Пт 13:00 |
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
17.11.2018 Сб 11:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
17.11.2018 Сб 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
18.11.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
" Ямал - Газовик "
(Губкинский)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
18.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
15.01.2019 Вт 15:00 |
"Звезда"
(Снежинск)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:6 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
16.01.2019 Ср 13:30 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
4:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
17.01.2019 Чт 12:30 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
0:8 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
18.01.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"АМ Эксперт СШ 31"
(Уфа)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
18.01.2019 Пт 13:00 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
14.02.2019 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
15.02.2019 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
16.02.2019 Сб 10:00 |
"Финист-Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
16.02.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-2007"
(Югорск)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
17.02.2019 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпром-Югра-2008"
(Югорск)
|
0:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|