9 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:3 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
13.10.2019 Вс 13:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
8:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
01.11.2019 Пт 19:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
5:2 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
02.11.2019 Сб 17:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
4:6 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
03.11.2019 Вс 17:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
4:1 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
22.11.2019 Пт 20:00 |
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
2:4 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
23.11.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
24.11.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
4:0 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
13.12.2019 Пт 16:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
14.12.2019 Сб 18:30 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
15.12.2019 Вс 13:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
1:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
26.12.2019 Чт 16:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
4:5 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
27.12.2019 Пт 14:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
1:0 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
11:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
24.01.2020 Пт 18:00 |
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:5 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
25.01.2020 Сб 15:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
1:8 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
26.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
8:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
15.02.2020 Сб 19:30 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
2:5 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
4:5 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
04.03.2020 Ср 19:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
0:10 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
05.03.2020 Чт 19:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
06.03.2020 Пт 19:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
завершён
|0
|