2 |
28.10.2021 Чт 17:20 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ВИЗ-07»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
29.10.2021 Пт 12:15 |
СШ №4-Орлы
(Челябинская область)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
29.10.2021 Пт 15:45 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ВИЗ-06»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
30.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
18.11.2021 Чт 13:45 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
19.11.2021 Пт 16:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
20.11.2021 Сб 09:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
21.11.2021 Вс 09:30 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Тюмень-06»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
02.12.2021 Чт 16:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
03.12.2021 Пт 14:00 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(ХМАО)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
04.12.2021 Сб 10:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
05.12.2021 Вс 09:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-06»
(Югорск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
08.01.2022 Сб 10:15 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Надымский район»
(Надымский район)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
09.01.2022 Вс 10:30 |
СШ «им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
10.01.2022 Пн 13:00 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром нефть-07»
(Ноябрьск)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
11.01.2022 Вт 15:30 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ-НУБК»
(ЯНАО)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
02.02.2022 Ср 13:05 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
03.02.2022 Чт 13:05 |
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
04.02.2022 Пт 15:20 |
«СШ 31-06»
(Уфа)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
|
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
209 |
|
МФК «Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск )
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|