35 |
26.10.2023 Чт 18:45 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
27.10.2023 Пт 15:00 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
5:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
28.10.2023 Сб 13:30 |
ВИЗ-11
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
44 |
29.10.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
16.11.2023 Чт 17:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
13:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
17.11.2023 Пт 14:00 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:8 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
18.11.2023 Сб 14:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
19.11.2023 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор-11»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
14.12.2023 Чт 15:30 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
15.12.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Лидер-BROZEX»
(Берзовский)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
16.12.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СК «Алга»
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
16.12.2023 Сб 13:45 |
СШОР КУМЗ
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
25.01.2024 Чт 11:30 |
СШ «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
26.01.2024 Пт 12:45 |
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
18:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
27.01.2024 Сб 11:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР «Самотлор-10»
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
184 |
28.01.2024 Вс 11:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Тюмень-11»
(Тюмень)
|
0:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
15.02.2024 Чт 15:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-10»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
22.02.2024 Чт 12:00 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«SLON»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
23.02.2024 Пт 11:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
24.02.2024 Сб 11:30 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
25.02.2024 Вс 09:30 |
«СШ им. К. Еременко-11»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|