24 |
29.10.2021 Пт 17:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ВИЗ-10-2»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
30.10.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
30.10.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ВИЗ-11»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
31.10.2021 Вс 09:30 |
«Газпром-Югра»
(Югорск)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
10.12.2021 Пт 17:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
11.12.2021 Сб 12:30 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ФФГС-10»
(Сургут)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
16.12.2021 Чт 15:30 |
СШ им.К.Еременко-11
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:8 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
20.12.2021 Пн 19:00 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
21.12.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-11»
(Югорск)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
21.12.2021 Вт 15:00 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
102 |
22.12.2021 Ср 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
23.12.2021 Чт 16:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
06.02.2022 Вс 09:30 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
07.02.2022 Пн 19:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
08.02.2022 Вт 12:00 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
08.02.2022 Вт 17:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Легион»
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
09.02.2022 Ср 17:00 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
10.02.2022 Чт 16:15 |
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Геолог»
(Пуровский район)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
|
СШ им. Еременко-10
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ДЮСШ-Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
превью
|0
|