20 |
26.11.2016 Сб 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:14 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
26.11.2016 Сб 17:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
27.11.2016 Вс 10:00 |
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.11.2016 Пн 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
28.11.2016 Пн 17:30 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
29.11.2016 Вт 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
11.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
19.01.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
20.01.2017 Пт 11:45 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
20.01.2017 Пт 16:45 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
21.01.2017 Сб 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
09.02.2017 Чт 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
|
12:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
09.03.2017 Чт 17:15 |
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
10.03.2017 Пт 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
2:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
10.03.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
11.03.2017 Сб 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
7:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
11.03.2017 Сб 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
12.03.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
|
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
9:1 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|