Список матчей пуст
Название "Южный Урал"
Город Челябинск
Сайт команды http://football-chel.ru/pages/mfk

Состав команды свернуть

Аганин
Алексей Михайлович
26 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 9
Емельянов
Алексей Владимирович
22 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 5
Ковалев
Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 31
Крапивин
Дмитрий Николаевич
34 года
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 13
Кузьмин
Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 4
Лебедев
Вадим Сергеевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 2
Левен
Андрей Владимирович
29 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 22
Лопатько
Евгений Валерьевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 8
Макаров
Никита Сергеевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 20
Мирошниченко
Александр Григорьевич
25 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 25
Морвен
Владислав Игоревич
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 32
Новоселов
Станислав Вячеславович
21 год
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 16
Сиваков
Евгений Фахретдинович
28 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 11
Суворов
Степан Александрович
36 лет
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 1
Тимошенко
Дмитрий Николаевич
42 года
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 55

Отзаявлены свернуть

Денов
Данил Николаевич
23 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 29
Кочкин
Данил Юрьевич
25 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 10
Медведев
Денис Андреевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 30
Привалихин
Илья Михайлович
29 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 20

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Ашмарин
Дмитрий Валентинович
51 год
директор клуба
Момот
Юрий Владимирович
45 лет
начальник команды
Федоров
Владимир Борисович
49 лет
Главный тренер
2 18.10.2016 Вт 16:00 "Газпром Добыча " (Надым)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
7 19.10.2016 Ср 16:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
13 20.10.2016 Чт 14:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 5:2 отчёты (2)  |0
38 25.11.2016 Пт 19:20 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
43 26.11.2016 Сб 19:20 "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 5:2 отчёты (2)  |0
48 27.11.2016 Вс 13:20 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "МФК Курган" (Курган) 3:5 отчёты (2)  |0
52 02.12.2016 Пт 16:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Калининец" (Екатеринбург) 8:2 отчёты (2)  |0
63 03.12.2016 Сб 16:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
66 04.12.2016 Вс 10:00 "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
75 16.12.2016 Пт 14:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут) 5:1 отчёты (2)  |0
83 17.12.2016 Сб 14:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
89 18.12.2016 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 10:0 отчёты (2)  |0
149 26.01.2017 Чт 16:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
214 27.01.2017 Пт 14:00 "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0
233 28.01.2017 Сб 10:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень) 6:2 отчёты (2)  |0
140 10.02.2017 Пт 14:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск) 4:3 отчёты (2)  |0
136 11.02.2017 Сб 17:00 "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
199 12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
157 24.02.2017 Пт 15:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Газпром Добыча " (Надым) 3:4 отчёты (2)  |0
211 25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 0:9 отчёты (2)  |0
165 26.02.2017 Вс 12:30 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
222 10.03.2017 Пт 18:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург) 0:3 отчёты (2)  |0
227 11.03.2017 Сб 16:00 "МФК Курган" (Курган)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
119 12.03.2017 Вс 09:30 "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 2:5 отчёты (2)  |0
218 24.03.2017 Пт 11:00 "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 3:2 отчёты (2)  |0
166 25.03.2017 Сб 19:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа) 6:3 отчёты (2)  |0
108 26.03.2017 Вс 19:00 "Калининец" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 1:8 отчёты (2)  |0
97 07.04.2017 Пт 11:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
173 08.04.2017 Сб 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 0:0 отчёты (2)  |0
187 09.04.2017 Вс 13:00 СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 0:4 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи