2 |
18.10.2016 Вт 16:00 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
19.10.2016 Ср 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
20.10.2016 Чт 14:00 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
5:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
25.11.2016 Пт 19:20 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
26.11.2016 Сб 19:20 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
27.11.2016 Вс 13:20 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
3:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
02.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
03.12.2016 Сб 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
3:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
04.12.2016 Вс 10:00 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:4 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
16.12.2016 Пт 14:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
17.12.2016 Сб 14:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
18.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
10:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
26.01.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
27.01.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
28.01.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
6:2 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
10.02.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
4:3 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
11.02.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
24.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
3:4 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
0:9 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
26.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
227 |
11.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
12.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
218 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
166 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:8 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
187 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|