2 |
13.11.2017 Пн 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР- Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
14.11.2017 Вт 13:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Реал"
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
15.11.2017 Ср 10:00 |
МФК "Курган-08"
(Курган)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
2:3 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
15.11.2017 Ср 15:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
МФК "Курган-09"
(Курган)
|
4:0 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
16.11.2017 Чт 13:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Башбетон"
(Мелеуз)
|
3:0 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.12.2017 Ср 14:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
07.12.2017 Чт 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
07.12.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
0:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
08.12.2017 Пт 12:30 |
"Газпром - Югра"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
31.01.2018 Ср 10:45 |
"МЕТАР"
(Челябинск)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
01.02.2018 Чт 11:30 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ВИЗ-08-1"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:8 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
02.02.2018 Пт 12:15 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Урал - Чкаловский "
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
02.02.2018 Пт 13:45 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Факел"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
03.02.2018 Сб 13:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
162 |
06.03.2018 Вт 17:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
0:5 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
171 |
07.03.2018 Ср 16:00 |
МФК "Курган-08"
(Курган)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
0:4 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
07.03.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"Газпром - Югра"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
3:0 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
08.03.2018 Чт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Реал"
(Пермь)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:3 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|