3 |
13.11.2017 Пн 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Реал"
(Пермь)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
8:1 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
14.11.2017 Вт 12:00 |
"Башбетон"
(Мелеуз)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
3:0 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
14.11.2017 Вт 14:00 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
МФК "Курган-08"
(Курган)
|
2:7 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
15.11.2017 Ср 11:00 |
МФК "Курган-09"
(Курган)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
16.11.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"СДЮСШОР- Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
0:14 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.12.2017 Ср 14:00 |
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
06.12.2017 Ср 16:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
16:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
07.12.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"Газпром - Югра"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
14:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
08.12.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
16.01.2018 Вт 11:40 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ВИЗ-08-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
17.01.2018 Ср 13:20 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
1:6 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
18.01.2018 Чт 12:30 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
0:7 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
19.01.2018 Пт 10:50 |
"ВИЗ-09"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
19.01.2018 Пт 12:30 |
"Феникс"
(г. Снежинск)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.02.2018 Пт 12:45 |
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Башбетон"
(Мелеуз)
|
0:7 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
23.02.2018 Пт 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР- Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:0 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
24.02.2018 Сб 10:15 |
МФК "Курган-09"
(Курган)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
24.02.2018 Сб 11:45 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
7:0 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|