48 |
04.10.2022 Вт 11:30 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпромнефть-2»
(Ноябрьск)
|
14:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
04.10.2022 Вт 14:30 |
«Спартак»
(Пыть-Ях)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
02.11.2022 Ср 12:30 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
03.11.2022 Чт 11:30 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
9:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
21.11.2022 Пн 12:15 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Ермак»
(Сургут)
|
5:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
22.11.2022 Вт 10:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
23.11.2022 Ср 13:45 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
23.11.2022 Ср 17:30 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
24.11.2022 Чт 12:45 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
|
0:8 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
25.12.2022 Вс 17:40 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
26.12.2022 Пн 12:20 |
ДЮСШ-3-«Черёмушки»
(Курганская область)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
27.12.2022 Вт 11:10 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
9:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
142 |
27.12.2022 Вт 14:40 |
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
28.12.2022 Ср 11:10 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
15.01.2023 Вс 16:00 |
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:7 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
16.01.2023 Пн 10:00 |
МФК «Алга-10»
(Уфа)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:8 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
18.01.2023 Ср 11:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:5 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
13.02.2023 Пн 11:50 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
13.02.2023 Пн 18:50 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
14.02.2023 Вт 13:00 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
15.02.2023 Ср 14:10 |
«Альском»
(Полевской)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
16.02.2023 Чт 15:10 |
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|